Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Rec Cards
Rec Cards/Memberships
Membership Search
Membership Renewal
Search
Activities
Activity Search
Summer Camps
Courts
Court Search
Facilities
Facility Search
Facility Calendar
Tampa River Center Tour
Leagues
League Search
Help
Checkout
Cart (0 Items)
My Account
Sign In / Register
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
American Legion Park
Anderson Park
Barksdale Senior Ctr
Benito Community Ctr
Ballast Point Park
Capaz Park
Tampa Parks and Recreation
Copeland Center
Copeland Park
Corona Park
Cuscaden Park
Cypress Point Park
Cyrus Greene Center
Danny Del Rio Pool
DeSoto Park
Forest Hills Park
Foster Park
Friendship Park
Fair Oaks Park
Gadsden Park
Giddens Park
Grant Park
Henry & Ola Park
Bobby Hicks Pool
Highland Pines Park
Hunt Center @ Lopez
Interbay Pool
Joe Abrahams Fitness Ct
Julian B Lane Riverfront Park
Jackson Heights Park
Kate Jackson Center
Kid Mason Center
Kathryn Malone Cntr
Kwane Doster Center
Loretta Ingraham Park
Al Lopez Park
Lowry Park
Macfarlane Park
Marjorie Park
Martin Luther King Park
N Hubert Art Studio
North Tampa Park
New Tampa Center
Oak Park
Palma Ceia Park
Palma Ceia Lions Park
Picnic Island Park
Port Tampa Park
Ragan Park
Rey Park
Rivercrest Park
Robles Park
Rowlett Park
Roy Jenkins Pool
S Freedman Tennis
Skyview Park
Springhill Park
Spicola Pool
Sulphur Springs Pool
Taylor Art Studio
TCC Marina
Temple Crest Center
Vila Brothers Park
Wayne C Papy Center
Wellswood Park
Williams Park
Gwendolyn Miller Ctr
Water Works Park
Ybor Centennial Park
DeSoto Park Center
Fair Oaks Center
Forest Hills Center
Friendship Center
Grant Center
Henry & Ola Center
Highland Pines Center
Jackson Heights Center
Loretta Ingraham Center
Martin Luther King Center
Oak Center
Port Tampa Center
Rey Center
Springhill Center
Temple Crest Park
Wellswood Center
Williams Center
Copeland Pool
Cuscaden Pool
Cyrus Greene Pool
Loretta Ingraham Pool
Martin Luther King Pool
Williams Pool
New Tampa Sports Complex
Cyrus Greene Park
Woodland Terrace Park
Southwest Port Tampa Park
Hyde Park
Calvin Taylor Park
George Bartholemew Center
Ragan Park Center
Ybor Art Studio
Sulphur Springs Park
Bobby Hicks Park
New Tampa Community Park
Bryan Glazer Jewish Community Center
Police Athletic League (PAL)
Shelter Office
Liberty Boys & Girls Club
Mickey McGuire
Creative Arts Theatre
Riverfront Recreation Center
Event Type
All Event Types
Activity
Facility
Trip
Ticket
League
Event
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
Previous Year
Previous Month
Today
Next Year
Next Month
May
2024
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
28
Sunday 04/28/2024
LMO Adult Open Gym
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LMO Referee Class
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
29
Monday 04/29/2024
30
Tuesday 04/30/2024
1
Wednesday 05/01/2024
2
Thursday 05/02/2024
3
Friday 05/03/2024
4
Saturday 05/04/2024
5
Sunday 05/05/2024
LMO Adult Open Gym
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LMO Referee Class
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6
Monday 05/06/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Watercolor Painting
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7
Tuesday 05/07/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Oil Painting
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Glass Fusion
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8
Wednesday 05/08/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Picture it in Pastels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Kiddo's Clay Play!
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9
Thursday 05/09/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Glass Fusion
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Oil Painting
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
10
Friday 05/10/2024
11
Saturday 05/11/2024
Glass Fusion
10:30 am - 1:30 pm
12
Sunday 05/12/2024
LMO Adult Open Gym
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LMO Referee Class
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
13
Monday 05/13/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Watercolor Painting
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
14
Tuesday 05/14/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Oil Painting
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Glass Fusion
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
15
Wednesday 05/15/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Picture it in Pastels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Kiddo's Clay Play!
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
16
Thursday 05/16/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Glass Fusion
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Oil Painting
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
17
Friday 05/17/2024
Teen Glass Fusion
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Drawing & Painting
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
18
Saturday 05/18/2024
Glass Fusion
10:30 am - 1:30 pm
19
Sunday 05/19/2024
LMO Adult Open Gym
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LMO Referee Class
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
20
Monday 05/20/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Watercolor Painting
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
21
Tuesday 05/21/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Oil Painting
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Glass Fusion
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
22
Wednesday 05/22/2024
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Picture it in Pastels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Kiddo's Clay Play!
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
23
Thursday 05/23/2024
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Glass Fusion
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Oil Painting
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
24
Friday 05/24/2024
Teen Glass Fusion
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Drawing & Painting
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
25
Saturday 05/25/2024
Glass Fusion
10:30 am - 1:30 pm
26
Sunday 05/26/2024
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
LMO Adult Open Gym
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
LMO Referee Class
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
27
Monday 05/27/2024
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
TEAM
8:00 am - 10:30 am
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Watercolor Painting
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Aqua Exercise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Lap Swim
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Novice Swim Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
TEAM
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Next Level Water Polo
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
28
Tuesday 05/28/2024
Summer Camp Copeland
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Cyrus Greene
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp DeSoto
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Fair Oaks
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Forest Hills
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Grant
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Gwen Miller
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Henry & Ola
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Highland Pines
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Hunt
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Jackson Heights
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Kwane Doster
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Loretta Ingraham
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp MLK
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Rey Park
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Riverfront
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Temple Crest
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Williams
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
S.P.I.R.I.T Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
SPIRIT Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Aqua Exercise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Novice Swim Team at MLK
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Oil Painting
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Lap Swim
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Novice Swim Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
TEAM
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Aqua Exercise
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Novice Swim Team at Del Rio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Synchrays
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Glass Fusion
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Novice Swim Team
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
29
Wednesday 05/29/2024
Summer Camp Copeland
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Cyrus Greene
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp DeSoto
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Fair Oaks
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Forest Hills
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Grant
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Gwen Miller
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Henry & Ola
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Highland Pines
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Hunt
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Jackson Heights
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Kwane Doster
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Loretta Ingraham
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp MLK
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Rey Park
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Riverfront
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Temple Crest
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Williams
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
TEAM
8:00 am - 10:30 am
Glass Fusion
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
S.P.I.R.I.T Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
SPIRIT Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Lap Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Aqua Exercise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Picture it in Pastels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kiddo's Clay Play!
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Lap Swim
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Novice Swim Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
TEAM
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Next Level Water Polo
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
30
Thursday 05/30/2024
Summer Camp Copeland
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Cyrus Greene
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp DeSoto
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Fair Oaks
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Forest Hills
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Grant
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Gwen Miller
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Henry & Ola
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Highland Pines
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Hunt
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Jackson Heights
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Kwane Doster
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Loretta Ingraham
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp MLK
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Rey Park
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Riverfront
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Temple Crest
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Williams
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
S.P.I.R.I.T Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
SPIRIT Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Aqua Exercise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Novice Swim Team at MLK
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Glass Fusion
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Lap Swim
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Novice Swim Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
TEAM
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Aqua Exercise
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Novice Swim Team at Del Rio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Synchrays
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Oil Painting
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Novice Swim Team
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
31
Friday 05/31/2024
Summer Camp Copeland
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Cyrus Greene
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp DeSoto
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Fair Oaks
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Forest Hills
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Grant
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Gwen Miller
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Henry & Ola
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Highland Pines
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Hunt
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Jackson Heights
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Kwane Doster
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Loretta Ingraham
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp MLK
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Rey Park
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Riverfront
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Temple Crest
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Wellswood
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Summer Camp Williams
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Teens Leading Change (TLC) Summer Camp
7:30 am - 6:00 pm
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
TEAM
8:00 am - 10:30 am
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
S.P.I.R.I.T Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
SPIRIT Inclusive Summer Camp
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Lap Swim
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
2:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
2:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
2:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Open Swim
2:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Lap Swim
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Novice Swim Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Teen Glass Fusion
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Wheel & Handbuilding - All levels
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teen Drawing & Painting
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Next Level Water Polo
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
1
Saturday 06/01/2024
Greater Tampa Swim Association
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Hunt Center- Open Fitness & Cardio Room
8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Lap Swim
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Lap Swim
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Synchrays
9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Lap Swim
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Lap Swim at MLK Pool
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Open Swim
10:00 am - 12:30 pm
Glass Fusion
10:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lap Swim
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Aqua Exercise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Novice Swim Team at MLK
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Open Swim
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Open Swim
12:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Request took 0.31 seconds to finish